Qualifiers: Top 3 teams and 3 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Vonalmen | Smithville | 11 | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
2 | Ryan Dinan * | Coventry | 12 | 40 | 35 | 75 | |
Michael Garwacki * | South Range | 11 | 40 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Garett Dillon | Marlington | 11 | 38 | 38 | 76 | Lost playoff for 3rd individual |
Brady Hahn * | Ak. Springfield | 12 | 37 | 39 | 76 | Won 4 hole for 3rd individual | |
Tyler Snyder | Triway | 12 | 36 | 40 | 76 | Lost playoff for 3rd individual | |
Jordan Miller | Waynedale | 10 | 36 | 40 | 76 | Lost playoff for 3rd individual | |
8 | Dylan Braswell | Chippewa | 10 | 44 | 35 | 79 | |
9 | Hunter Pertee | Smithville | 12 | 39 | 41 | 80 | |
10 | Brady Johnson | Ak. Manchester | 12 | 38 | 43 | 81 | |
Mason Shutt | Smithville | 10 | 38 | 43 | 81 | ||
12 | Evan Hausch | Ak. Manchester | 12 | 42 | 40 | 82 | |
Ben Warner | Marlington | 9 | 40 | 42 | 82 | ||
Lane Allison | West Branch | 11 | 39 | 43 | 82 | ||
15 | Owen Ward | Smithville | 9 | 44 | 39 | 83 | |
Jack Carey | South Range | 10 | 40 | 43 | 83 | ||
Jaxon Robb | West Branch | 12 | 37 | 46 | 83 | ||
18 | Andrew Bifolchi | Canton South | 12 | 42 | 42 | 84 | |
Logan Carr | Ak. Manchester | 12 | 39 | 45 | 84 | ||
Drew Alexander | Orrville | 10 | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||
Kaleb Votaw | West Branch | 11 | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||
22 | Drew Mothersbaugh | Ak. Manchester | 10 | 39 | 46 | 85 | |
Jacob Thomas | Ak. Springfield | 12 | 44 | 41 | 85 | ||
Dominic Brenner | West Branch | 11 | 46 | 39 | 85 | ||
Jase Libb | West Branch | 11 | 41 | 44 | 85 | ||
26 | Caleb Hyrne | CF Northwest | 11 | 45 | 41 | 86 | |
Hank Miller | Waynedale | 10 | 44 | 42 | 86 | ||
Brayden Schlabach | Waynedale | 10 | 42 | 44 | 86 | ||
29 | Zander DiMuzio | South Range | 11 | 46 | 41 | 87 | |
30 | Zach Smith | Ak. Manchester | 11 | 44 | 44 | 88 | |
31 | Connor Eckenrode | Ak. Springfield | 12 | 44 | 45 | 89 | |
Hudson Barkman | Waynedale | 9 | 44 | 45 | 89 | ||
33 | Danny Plant | Coventry | 12 | 42 | 48 | 90 | |
Sam Yoder | Marlington | 11 | 41 | 49 | 90 | ||
Isaac Moorman | Triway | 11 | 43 | 47 | 90 | ||
36 | Luke Rohan | South Range | 11 | 42 | 49 | 91 | |
37 | Camden Brooks | Canton South | 12 | 45 | 47 | 92 | |
anthony kish | Chippewa | 11 | 46 | 46 | 92 | ||
Kellen Wayt | Orrville | 10 | 48 | 44 | 92 | ||
40 | Owen Lange | Coventry | 10 | 45 | 48 | 93 | |
Noah Jordan | Marlington | 12 | 46 | 47 | 93 | ||
Mark Yoder | Waynedale | 12 | 50 | 43 | 93 | ||
43 | Maxwell Tristano | Coventry | 12 | 51 | 43 | 94 | |
44 | Joshua Smith | CF Northwest | 11 | 43 | 52 | 95 | |
Logan Porter | Ak. Springfield | 11 | 45 | 50 | 95 | ||
Maddox Warford | Ak. Springfield | 12 | 46 | 49 | 95 | ||
47 | Burk Hughes | Chippewa | 10 | 51 | 46 | 97 | |
Miles Pertee | Orrville | 10 | 49 | 48 | 97 | ||
49 | Hunter Smith | Canton South | 12 | 49 | 49 | 98 | |
Cooper Leach | Chippewa | 9 | 47 | 51 | 98 | ||
Caden Korora | Coventry | 11 | 51 | 47 | 98 | ||
Jacob Jones | CF Northwest | 11 | 46 | 52 | 98 | ||
Coleston Poland | CF Northwest | 11 | 52 | 46 | 98 | ||
Jax Riggenbach | Smithville | 10 | 48 | 50 | 98 | ||
55 | Caden Fletcher | Canton South | 9 | 51 | 50 | 101 | |
56 | Tyler Beiter | Canton South | 9 | 55 | 48 | 103 | |
Matthew Anderson | Orrville | 12 | 50 | 53 | 103 | ||
Griffin Pahanish | South Range | 11 | 49 | 54 | 103 | ||
59 | Jeremy Toole | Marlington | 12 | 50 | 57 | 107 | |
60 | James McGuire | CF Northwest | 12 | 54 | 56 | 110 | |
Gabriel Roth | Triway | 9 | 58 | 52 | 110 | ||
62 | Caleb Carter | Orrville | 10 | 59 | 52 | 111 | |
63 | Talon Foster | Chippewa | 10 | 53 | 59 | 112 | |
64 | Melvin Lemus-Santos | Fairless | 9 | 65 | 64 | 129 | |
65 | jaxson zemrock | Triway | 10 | 69 | 69 | 138 | |
66 | Davin Merckle | Triway | 9 | 63 | 76 | 139 | |
67 | Ryder Miller | Fairless | 11 | 75 | 69 | 144 | |
68 | Justin Meyers | Fairless | 10 | 75 | 70 | 145 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-27-2023 17:36:24